Roseville Youth Soccer Club
 

   2015-2016 Comp' Teams

 

 

BOYS

U9 Boys 
Real - Steve Sugden
Bullets - John Stephens

U10 Boys 
FC Elite - Kevin Stringer
Rampage - Jim Crawford


U11 Boys 
Rebels - Dave Lauchner
Wolfpack - Albert Lozano
Rowdies - Jeff McCarville


U12 Boys
FC Steel - Mike Fisher
Gunners - Mike Esparza
FC Phoenix - Kevin Phillips


U13 Boys
Blackhawks - Shawn Durant
Blitz - Troy Ferro

U14 Boys
Revolution - Matt Leonard
Ajax - Jacob Duane

GIRLS

U9 Girls 
Liberty - John Liller

U10 Girls 
Strikers - Steve Bell
FC Majesty - Benjamin Bueno

U11 Girls 
Dream Team - Gary Aubin
Blast - Ron Dockswell
Futures - Paul Durrans

U12 Girls
Envy - John Vasquez
Fire - Mike Chadwell

U13 Girls
Athletica - Jose Ordaz, jlordaz@yahoo.com
Sirens - James Lacy

U14 Girls
Top Notch - Jimmey Martinez
Arsenal - David Tastor
Vortex - Patrick Doty



 

 

   

 

 

 

 2014-2015 Comp' Teams

 

BOYS

U9 Boys 
FC Elite - Kevin Stringer
Rampage - Jim Crawford


U10 Boys
Rebels - Dave Lauchner
Wolfpack - Albert Lozano


U11 Boys
FC Steel - Mike Fisher
Gunners - Mike Esparza

U12 Boys
Blackhawks - Shawn Durant
Premier - Dan Ness

U13 Boys
Revolution - Matt Leonard
Ajax - Jacob Duane

U14 Boys

Siege - Shaun Hilton
Predators - Eric Berger

U15 Boys
Blazers - Brian Hoffman
Stealth - Richard Prusia


U16 Boys 
Heat - Bart Morefield


U19 Boys
Abyss - Greg Orchekowski
            (916) 622-5294
GIRLS

U9 Girls 
Strikers - Steve Bell
FC Majesty - Benjamin Bueno

U10 Girls 
Dream Team - Gary Aubin
Blast - Ron Dockswell
Futures - Paul Durrans

U11 Girls
Envy - John Vasquez
Fire - Joe Canchola

U12 Girls
Athletica - Jose Ordaz, jlordaz@yahoo.com
Sirens - James Lacy

U13 Girls
Top Notch - Jimmey Martinez
Arsenal - David Tastor
Vortex - Patrick Doty

U14 Girls
Fury - Sean Espley

U15 Girls
Breeze - George Carpenter

U16 Girls
Impulse - Carlos Silva, csilva_31@yahoo.com
Teen Titans - Steve James

U17 Girls
Inferno - Steve Lomax, s.lomax@yahoo.com
Rage - Rick Bennett

U19 Girls 
Legacy - John Cantlay